75, RICHMOND WALK, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 9BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+118.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+21.5%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1