Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TORRIDGE WALK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.1%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+343.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6ET
← Back to All Properties