Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TUDOR STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+10.4%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
-12.4%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+0.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+137.5%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6AG
← Back to All Properties