Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RIPON DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+12.5%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8UF
← Back to All Properties