Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHITFIELD LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+59.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+48.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 7SB
← Back to All Properties