Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DOCKING ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+85.8%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+31.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6QP
← Back to All Properties