Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201A, BITTERNE ROAD WEST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+88.2%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+25.0%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1BL
← Back to All Properties