Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THORNEY LEYS, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+130.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5LR
← Back to All Properties