2, HALL PIECE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,500+35.0%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+136.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+28.9%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1