Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHURCHILL PARK, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£294,000
+22.5%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Other
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+3.2%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
-20.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Other
-£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,750
Sold on 26 March 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2HF
← Back to All Properties