27, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+166.2%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+8.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1