Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.0%
Price Change
-£49,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
-27.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+2.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,821 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,129
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties