Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DARSET AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,000
+75.2%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+30.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+164.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3QE
← Back to All Properties