Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILLOW FOLD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+66.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7BY
← Back to All Properties