Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LUCAS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+7.0%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+82.2%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FL
← Back to All Properties