Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHARTER WAY, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
-50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0TD
← Back to All Properties