Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILL LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+20.0%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+37.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2AL
← Back to All Properties