Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+19.6%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+81.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 10 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2JF
← Back to All Properties