11, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+110.8%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+114.3%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+7.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1