Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, EILEEN GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£76,950
+37.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,600
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6NJ
← Back to All Properties