Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ST MATTHEW STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,500
+137.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,450
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LF
← Back to All Properties