99, COPSE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+107.7%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+114.3%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+13.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1