Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FAIRFIELD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA11 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+69.8%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
-9.0%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7NB
← Back to All Properties