Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+18.3%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+2.4%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties