22, PALM GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£137,500+37.5%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Other
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+103.4%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Other
+£50,845 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,155+75.6%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Other
+£21,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Other
Sale #1