Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+8.0%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+70.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties