Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 308, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,750
Last Sold Price
12 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,750
+39.5%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,750
+28.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
-19.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2RX
← Back to All Properties