Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SELBOURNE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+35.3%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+122.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£120,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SA
← Back to All Properties