Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, OXHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 8EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,500
+173.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 19 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 8EU
← Back to All Properties