21, BENEFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£412,000+28.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+66.2%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+35.6%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1