Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+15.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+117.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6ER
← Back to All Properties