Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 22, MOUNT PLEASANT TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+46.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+25.2%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LF
← Back to All Properties