Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+46.4%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+77.8%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+23.5%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties