46, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.4%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+282.4%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+4.2%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1