30, WINGFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£394,995
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£266,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£394,995+208.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£266,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+45.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1