Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 34, GROSVENOR PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+37.2%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+81.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4BT
← Back to All Properties