Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
-5.8%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+159.2%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HR
← Back to All Properties