Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JOHNSON WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+115.7%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
-5.2%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0QB
← Back to All Properties