Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, ROPERY ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+2.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+42.2%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 2NT
← Back to All Properties