Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRANTLEY MEWS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,750
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,750
+12.0%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-6.8%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-2.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8RQ
← Back to All Properties