Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SUNNYSIDE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+40.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+174.2%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4AL
← Back to All Properties