27, PADDOCK DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+47.5%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+23.8%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1