50, THE APPROACH, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.2%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+382.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+30.4%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1