Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALLINGTON RISE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+6.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,950
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0ST
← Back to All Properties