Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, OVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
-4.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+220.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0HN
← Back to All Properties