38, HEATHER AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£187,000+73.1%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+66.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1