Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,250
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties