Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BERRISFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+365.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3PT
← Back to All Properties