Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CROYDON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+59.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+61.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+20.2%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7DB
← Back to All Properties