Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,121
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£34,121 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,121
+45.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£34,121 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NL
← Back to All Properties